Grand Prix Russia & Sochi Poker Festival Grand Final

Grand Prix Russia & Sochi Poker Festival Grand Final

16th - 27th Dec 2019

Event Winners

Sergey Chudopal

Sergey Chudopal

Sochi Poker Festival

Prize: RUB52,431

Hand:

Ivan Tukmachev

Ivan Tukmachev

Sochi Poker Cup

Prize: RUB0

Hand:

Nikolay Fal

Nikolay Fal

Warm Up

Prize: RUB0

Hand:

Anatoly Korochenskyi

Anatoly Korochenskyi

Grand Prix Russia [ITM Day 2]

Prize: RUB0

Hand:

Sochi Poker Festival

Place Name Country Prize
1 SIARHEI CHUDAPAL RUB52,431
2 NVER MARYANYAN RUB47,500
3 DMITRIY EGOROV RUB28,295
4 KAREN ARUTYUNYAN RUB20,765
5 GEORGIY FILIPPOVICH RUB15,030
6 LEONID SEMENYUK RUB11,470
7 ALEKSANDR DENISOV RUB9,095
8 OLEG JDAN RUB7,330
9 PAVEL KOVALENKO RUB5,940
10 KOMIL RUZAEV RUB5,090
11 YUNUS TUGUZ RUB5,090
12 DMITRIY TODAVCHIK RUB4,480
13 MARAT SHAFIGULLIN RUB4,480
14 ANDREY GERASIMOV RUB3,970
15 KONSTANTIN LICHAGIN RUB3,970
16 ANDREY LITVINOV RUB3,495
17 ARMEN KHACHATRYAN RUB3,495
18 VLADIMIR VOLOV RUB3,055
19 ALEKSANDR MERZHVINSKIY RUB3,055
20 VADIM KUVSHYNOV RUB3,055
21 PAVEL VERSHININ RUB2,645
22 ALEKSANDR PUSTOVOY RUB2,645
23 TATYANA NIKITINA RUB2,645
24 OSMAN YEL RUB2,305
25 ALEXEY VASILEV RUB2,305
26 MIKAYEL BALABEKYAN RUB2,305
27 ALEXSEY PONOMARENKO RUB2,000
28 IGOR RYBAK RUB2,000
29 KHACHIK GRIGORYAN RUB2,000
30 OLEG TITOV RUB2,000
31 DMITRIY KOLEZNEV RUB2,000
32 EGOR GERASIMCHUK RUB1,765
33 YURIY BRECHALOV RUB1,765
34 YULIYA LISICHKINA RUB1,765
35 VAHE MARTIROSYAN RUB1,765
36 ARUTYUN SAAKYAN RUB1,595
37 DMITRY LEVIN RUB1,595
38 RENAT AKHATOV RUB1,595
39 SERGEY PAPAYAN RUB1,595
40 MAKSIM PAK RUB1,595
41 ANATOLIY FILATOV RUB1,595
42 ANTON 87 GARAGULYA RUB1,595
43 Mikhail Ivanov RUB1,595
44 ROBERT FAIZRAKHMANOV RUB1,595
45 SAHRANAVARD SHAHAB RUB1,425
46 VALERIY AVANESYAN RUB1,425
47 KIRILL LEPIN RUB1,425
48 DENIS CHUVILIN RUB1,425
49 KONSTANTIN KOSTYAKOV RUB1,425
50 ALEKSANDR SAZHINOV RUB1,425
51 EVGENII MANEROV RUB1,425
52 OLEG NETALIEV RUB1,425
53 ARTEM KHACHATUROV RUB1,425
54 NADIR YUSUPOV RUB1,255
55 GARIK TAMASYAN RUB1,255
56 ANDREY VYLEGZHANIN RUB1,255
57 DANIIL KISELEV RUB1,255
58 ALEXSEY GATSKO RUB1,255
59 ZEKI SOYIRGAZ RUB1,255
60 ANDREY ANDREEV RUB1,255
61 MIKHAIL BOGATYREV RUB1,255
62 ANDRANIK ABRAMYAN RUB1,255
63 VILEN KARIMOV RUB1,120
64 MIKHAIL MEDVEDEV RUB1,120
65 NIKITA MYSHKIN RUB1,120
66 ALIAKSEI IVANOV RUB1,120
67 IGOR IZMAILOV RUB1,120
68 ALMAT IDRISOV RUB1,120
69 VYACHESLAV BERNIKOV RUB1,120
70 DENIS EREMEEV RUB1,120
71 XUAN GAO RUB1,120
72 NIKOLAY FAL RUB1,020
73 DMITRIY VOLOGZHANINOV RUB1,020
74 VIKTOR SMOLYAKOV RUB1,020
75 NIKITA BOCHKIN RUB1,020
76 ASHOT KAGRAMANYAN RUB1,020
77 RUSLAN BAKHTIEV RUB1,020
78 ALEKSEY ISTOMIN RUB1,020
79 GIORGIY SKHULUKHIYA RUB1,020
80 DEMIS VASILOV RUB1,020
81 NIKOLAY TYURIN RUB950
82 DMITRIY TSYMBAL RUB950
83 ALEXSANDR MEDVEDEV RUB950
84 KONSTANTIN GENERALOV RUB950
85 DMITRIY VITKIND RUB950
86 SEDRAK BAGDASARYAN RUB950
87 MYKHAILO KYSELOV RUB950
88 IVAN ZAYCEV RUB950
89 FANIL ISHBULATOV RUB950

Sochi Poker Cup

Place Name Country Prize
1 IVAN TUKMACHEV RUB19,095
2 GIORGIY SKHULUKHIYA RUB16,000
3 ANTON 87 GARAGULYA RUB13,000
4 RENAT BOHDANOV RUB7,790
5 MAKSIM KRAVETS RUB5,640
6 VLADISLAV BOLOTOV RUB4,310
7 KONSTANTIN KVASHIN RUB3,410
8 SERGEY LUSHNIKOV RUB2,740
9 ILYA MALTSEV RUB2,225
10 ROMAN GADZHIEV RUB1,915
11 FELIKS SAAKYAN RUB1,915
12 ARSEN KSAKOLYAN RUB1,675
13 ERNEST SHAKARYAN RUB1,675
14 ARTEM RUBLEV RUB1,495
15 ALEKSANDR MERZHVINSKIY RUB1,495
16 KHACHIK GRIGORYAN RUB1,315
17 IVAN SOSHNIKOV RUB1,315
18 DMITRIY TSYMBAL RUB1,135
19 SERGEY KHARCHENKO RUB1,135
20 MARK IMANGULOV RUB1,135
21 VILEN KARIMOV RUB980
22 RAZAVI SEYED MANSOUR RUB980
23 KONSTANTIN LICHAGIN RUB980
24 VYACHESLAV BERNIKOV RUB840
25 PAVEL TARNOVSKIY RUB840
26 VREZH AVAKYAN RUB840
27 ROMAN NURAEV RUB720
28 SERGEY AVDONIN RUB720
29 ARUTUYN BAGDASARYAN RUB720
30 SERGEY BAGIROV RUB720
31 ALEXSANDR MALYSH RUB720
32 MIKHAIL PISAREV RUB635
33 LAERT MARTIROSYAN RUB635
34 VITALII NEKRASOV RUB635
35 OLEG POLYAKOV RUB635
36 DENIS KOPROV RUB575
37 ALEKSANDR SAZHINOV RUB575
38 IGOR RYBAK RUB575
39 SEDRAK BAGDASARYAN RUB575
40 ALEXANDR FLIKOV RUB575
41 VLADIMIR 56 ZAKHAROV RUB575
42 OLEG SERGEEV RUB575
43 ALEKSANDR DANILOV RUB575
44 VIOLETTA VLASOVA RUB575
45 ALEKSANDR SERPUTKO RUB515
46 Mikhail Ivanov RUB515
47 NIKOLAY TYURIN RUB515
48 VLADISLAV OSTROUMOV RUB515
49 IVAN KULDYAYKIN RUB515
50 ANDREY DANILYUK RUB515
51 ANDREY LYALIK RUB515
52 ROMAN TUTOYAN RUB515
53 ALEKSEY SAVENKOV RUB515
54 EDUARD BARSEGYAN RUB455
55 OLEG JDAN RUB455
56 KIRILL LEPIN RUB455
57 VLADIMIR SNIMSCHIKOV RUB455
58 ALEKSEY KOLEVENSKIY RUB455
59 SERGEY LITVINOV RUB455
60 ANDREY BARANYUK RUB455
61 IVAN CHUDNOVETS RUB455
62 FANIL ISHBULATOV RUB455
63 ALEKSANDR NEMTSOV RUB420
64 RODION IVANOV RUB420
65 VYACHESLAV BALAEV RUB420
66 IGOR SHEMCHUK RUB420
67 ARMAN ATSHEMYAN RUB420
68 MIKHAIL LYAKHOVICH RUB420
69 ANDREY CHERNOKOZ RUB420
70 ARTEM METELSKIY RUB420
71 VIKTOR LOGAY RUB210
72 PETR BAZYLEV RUB210

Warm Up

Place Name Country Prize
1 NIKOLAY FAL RUB39,762 Deal
2 ALEKSANDR SAZHINOV RUB27,175 Deal
3 ALEKSANDR DENISOV RUB18,955
4 GEORGIY FILIPPOVICH RUB13,925
5 DMITRIY TSYMBAL RUB10,075
6 DMITRIY VOLOGZHANINOV RUB7,695
7 NIKITA MYSHKIN RUB6,105
8 ALEKSANDR LAKHOV RUB4,905
9 PAVEL VERSHININ RUB3,970
10 ARKADIY STEKOLSHCHIKOV RUB3,460
11 GIORGIY SKHULUKHIYA RUB3,460
12 VLADIMIR VOLOV RUB3,055
13 VADIM KUVSHYNOV RUB3,055
14 KONSTANTIN LICHAGIN RUB2,750
15 DASHGUN ALIEV RUB2,750
16 ANDREY DANILYUK RUB2,445
17 IGOR ZHUK RUB2,445
18 ALEKSANDR MERZHVINSKIY RUB2,140
19 VALERIY AVANESYAN RUB2,140
20 MAKSIM SKOVORODNIK RUB2,140
21 SERGEY BRYKALIN RUB1,830
22 MIKAYEL BALABEKYAN RUB1,830
23 NAREK ARSENYAN RUB1,830
24 GARIK TAMASYAN RUB1,570
25 VLADIMIR SNIMSCHIKOV RUB1,570
26 ZEKI SOYIRGAZ RUB1,570
27 ISHKHAN ARSENYAN RUB1,365
28 ROMAN GADZHIEV RUB1,365
29 SERGEY SOTNIKOV RUB1,365
30 MAKSYM LAVROV RUB1,365
31 ALEKSANDR PUSTOVOY RUB1,365
32 VICTOR UTROBIN RUB1,220
33 DMITRY LEVIN RUB1,220
34 KIRILL DENISENKO RUB1,220
35 ANDREY IVLEV RUB1,220
36 GEORGIY SEROV RUB1,120
37 ALEKSANDR BALALAEV RUB1,120
38 DENIS TITENSKI RUB1,120
39 MISAK TUTOYAN RUB1,120
40 EVGENIY KORCHAGIN RUB1,120
41 VLADIMIR OVSHINOV RUB1,120
42 ANATOLIY FILATOV RUB1,120
43 PETR BAZYLEV RUB1,120
44 ARUTYUN SAAKYAN RUB1,120
45 SERGEY MOISEEV RUB1,020
46 OLEG ABAKHOV RUB1,020
47 VYACHESLAV DERBYSHEV RUB1,020
48 ANDREY LITVINOV RUB1,020
49 ALEXANDER VOLKOV RUB1,020
50 VIKTOR VOLKOV RUB1,020
51 SERGEY PICHUGIN RUB1,020
52 ELI BITON ELAD RUB1,020
53 DANIIL SHUMILOV RUB1,020

Grand Prix Russia [ITM Day 2]

Place Name Country Prize
1 ANATOLY KOROCHENSKIY RUB36,683
2 ROMAN NURAEV RUB34,355
3 EDUARD BARSEGYAN RUB30,500
4 KABIR GUSEYNOV RUB20,962
5 DENIS TITENSKI RUB12,236
6 SERGEY RIKHARD RUB9,250
7 NAREK ARSENYAN RUB7,250
8 ALEKSANDR BIRYUKOV RUB5,750
9 ANDREY GERASIMOV RUB4,500
10 ALEXSANDR PARFINOVICH RUB3,500
11 KONSTANTIN PUCHKOV RUB3,500
12 BATRAZ TIGIEV RUB3,000
13 RUDOLF DOMIN RUB3,000
14 DANIL LEVCHENKO RUB2,500
15 DAMIR GABDULLIN RUB2,500
16 KONSTANTIN LICHAGIN RUB2,500
17 EFIM GLUZMAN RUB2,500
18 ANZOR AKBIEV RUB2,100
19 DMITRIY EGOROV RUB2,100
20 EVGENIY 80 NEKRASOV RUB2,100
21 VREZH AVAKYAN RUB2,100
22 RAZAVI SEYED MANSOUR RUB2,100
23 NIKITA PANKRATOV RUB2,100
24 DMITRY LEVIN RUB1,800
25 OLEG TAIROV RUB1,800
26 ALEKSEY SAVENKOV RUB1,800
27 RUSLAN RAIMKULOV RUB1,800
28 SERGEY PICHUGIN RUB1,800
29 ZALIM SEMENOV RUB1,800
30 YERNAT TUMANSHIYEV RUB1,800
31 VLADIMIR PETROSYAN RUB1,800
32 KIRILL KIM RUB1,800
33 ILYA MYAKISHEV RUB1,600
34 OLEG ZAKHAROV RUB1,600
35 SERGEY LOPUSHENKO RUB1,600
36 FEDOR ALGAZIN RUB1,600
37 MARK IMANGULOV RUB1,600
38 ALEKSANDR POLUPANOV RUB1,600
39 ALEXSANDR MALYSH RUB1,600
40 LEVAN KVACHAHIYA RUB1,600
41 VLADIMIR VOLOV RUB1,400
42 ARTEM METELSKIY RUB1,400
43 MIKAYEL BALABEKYAN RUB1,400
44 ANATOLIY BYAKHOV RUB1,400
45 ALEKSANDR DENISOV RUB1,400
46 VITALY PAVLOV RUB1,400
47 MARIA MARY RUB1,400
48 OKSANA DEMYSHEVA RUB1,400
49 ALEKSANDR LAZKO RUB1,200
50 ANDREY KAIGORODTSEV RUB1,200
51 NIKITA MYSHKIN RUB1,200
52 ALEKSEY GORLO RUB1,200
53 ALEKSANDR PUSTOVOY RUB1,200
54 OLEG MEZENTSEV RUB1,200
55 SERGEY BABURIN RUB1,200
56 VLADIMIR SNIMSCHIKOV RUB1,200
57 MIKHAIL ZAVOLOKA RUB1,000
58 DASHGUN ALIEV RUB1,000
59 DAVID DOGUZOV RUB1,000
60 SERGEY PAKHOMOV RUB1,000
61 VYACHESLAV BERNIKOV RUB1,000
62 VITALIY AVANESYAN RUB1,000
63 DENIS KOPROV RUB1,000
64 ALEKSANDR POLEZHAEV RUB1,000
65 SERGEY KABAKOV RUB800
66 MAKSYM LAVROV RUB800
67 ANDREY LITVINOV RUB800
68 ERVAND VOSKANYAN RUB800
69 NIKOLAY BABIN RUB800
70 ILIYA AZAROV RUB800
71 EVGENIY SBOEV RUB800
72 LEONID SEMENYUK RUB800
73 ALEKSANDR SAMOKHIN RUB800
74 ALMAT IDRISOV RUB800
75 GEVORG MELIKYAN RUB800
76 ALEXEY 83 EFREMOV RUB800
77 DMITRIY TSYMBAL RUB800
78 VYACHESLAV DERBYSHEV RUB800
79 DMITRY SUCHKOV RUB800
80 SERGEY BRYKALIN RUB800
81 GARIK TAMASYAN RUB800
82 VIOLETTA VLASOVA RUB700
83 SARKIS KARABADZHAKYAN RUB700
84 ASTAMUR BGANBA RUB700
85 KIRILL KOROSTELEV RUB700
86 EZATULLA AMANI RUB700
87 VYACHESLAV BALAEV RUB700
88 SERGEI VANKOV RUB700
89 PAVEL VERSHININ RUB700
90 PAVEL SADOV RUB700
91 ALEXSEY PONOMARENKO RUB700
92 STANISLAV KAZBEKOV RUB700
93 KIRILL DENISENKO RUB700
94 MAXIM LEONTIEV RUB700
95 ALEXSANDR MEDVEDEV RUB700
96 STEPAN MIKHNO RUB700
97 DENIS MECYATCIN RUB700
98 OLEG SINKO RUB700
99 IVAN TUKMACHEV RUB700
100 DENYS FEDORENKO RUB700
101 NIKITA KALININ RUB700
102 EVGENIY KORCHAGIN RUB700
103 NIKOLAY TYURIN RUB700
104 MAKSIM BRECHKA RUB700
105 DMITRIY ISAEV RUB700
106 ARTEM YAKOVLEV RUB700
107 ARMAN BEZHANYAN RUB700
108 MORIS GEVORGIAN RUB700
109 MIKHAIL GRABCHENKO RUB600
110 OLEG KUTSENKO RUB600
111 DMITRIY GUDKOV RUB600
112 ALEKSANDR SAZHINOV RUB600
113 SERGEY BLINOV RUB600
114 IVAN KULDYAYKIN RUB600
115 RODION ELONOV RUB600
116 YURIY SHPALOV RUB600
117 EVGENIY STEPANOV RUB600
118 IVAN 84 MALAKHOV RUB600
119 ANTON KUTSENKO RUB600
120 ARMEN KHACHATRYAN RUB600
121 SERGEY TERENTYEV RUB600
122 DANIIL ARATSEV RUB600
123 DENIS KHUDZOYANTS RUB600
124 VALERIY FIDAROV RUB600
125 ALAN KARAEV RUB600
126 RUSLAN TALANOV RUB600
127 SERGEY PAPAYAN RUB600
128 PAVEL KOVALENKO RUB600
129 ALEKSANDR DAVYDOV RUB600
130 NIKOLAY KOLESNIKOV RUB600
131 DMITRY PANIN RUB600
132 RUSLAN MITYAEV RUB600
133 ALEKSANDR NEMTSOV RUB600
134 SERGEY MALYAVKO RUB600
135 VLADIMIR ZAYTSEV RUB600
136 ANDREY BERINOV RUB600
137 ROMAN NAGAEV RUB500
138 ANDREY TKACHENKO RUB500
139 ILGIZAR SULTANOV RUB500
140 ALEKSEY ULYBIN RUB500
141 ALEXEY VASILEV RUB500
142 DENIS FATKIN RUB500
143 ILYA SOZONOVSKIY RUB500
144 MIKHAIL VISHNYAKOV RUB500
145 MURAD ARTYKOV RUB500
146 ALEXEY ADEEV RUB500
147 ANDREY DANILYUK RUB500
148 VADIM KUVSHYNOV RUB500
149 DANIL GONEEV RUB500
150 EMIN MUGULOV RUB500
151 ALEKSANDR GUSACHENKO RUB500
152 ARAIK ARUTYUNYAN RUB500
153 ALEKSANDR MERZHVINSKIY RUB500
154 PAVEL LIFANOV RUB500
155 ARUTYUN SAAKYAN RUB500
156 AREN BEZHANYAN RUB500
157 KONSTANTIN KOSTYAKOV RUB500
158 MIKHAIL PISAREV RUB500
159 ANDREY 80 SEMENOV RUB500
160 SERGEY ZHURAVLEV RUB500
161 ADGUR KUTARBA RUB500
162 ANDREY BARASHENKOV RUB500
163 OLEG POLYAKOV RUB500
164 EVGENII MANEROV RUB500
165 BOGDAN SMIRNOV RUB500
166 NIKOLAY FAL RUB500
167 NIKOLAY GUSEV RUB500
168 ELENA LITVINYUK RUB500
169 GEORGIY KHACHIROV RUB500
170 ALEXEY TSVETKOV RUB500
171 MAKSIM SKOVORODNIK RUB500
172 ALEKSEY RYZHIKOV RUB400
173 SERGEY PUDOVKIN RUB400
174 ARTEM VOLKOV RUB400
175 ARSEN KSAKOLYAN RUB400
176 ALEKSEY 88 IVANOV RUB400
177 ISHKHAN ARSENYAN RUB400
178 VLADISLAV NAUMOV RUB400
179 ARTIOM PODDUBNII RUB400
180 EVGENIY TIMONIN RUB400
181 SERGEY MESJURETSKIY RUB400
182 SERGHEY LISII RUB400
183 DANIIL SHUMILOV RUB400
184 GEORGIY FILIPPOVICH RUB400
185 VAGE POGOSYAN RUB400
186 VIKTOR LEVCHENKO RUB400
187 SERGEY KRIVORCHUK RUB400
188 PAVEL REPENKO RUB400
189 ANDREY IVLEV RUB400
190 VLADISLAV BOLOTOV RUB400
191 VYACHESLAV 79 PAK RUB400
192 VICTOR UTROBIN RUB400
193 VYACHESLAV PETROVSKII RUB400
194 ALEXANDR ZHALYALOV RUB400
195 ARTUR SHAYAKHMETOV RUB400
196 KOMILJON AVEZOV RUB400
197 OLEG ABAKHOV RUB400
198 MIKHAIL SAVITSKIH RUB400
199 GRIGORY ZHIV RUB400
200 RICHARD SIM RUB400
201 DMITRIY KOLEZNEV RUB400
202 SUREN GRIGORYAN RUB400
203 SERGEY KEORPEK RUB400
204 DMITRIY KOLEZNEV RUB400
205 DANIL GONEEV RUB400
206 MIKHAIL GRABCHENKO RUB400
207 DMITRIY EGOROV RUB400
208 MARK IMANGULOV RUB400
209 ALMAT IDRISOV RUB400
210 ARUTYUN SAAKYAN RUB400
211 DENIS KHUDZOYANTS RUB400
212 VLADIMIR VOLOV RUB400
213 ALEKSANDR POLEZHAEV RUB400
214 GARIK TAMASYAN RUB400
215 KABIR GUSEYNOV RUB400