EAPT Grand Final

EAPT Grand Final

19th - 29th Oct 2018 RUB100,000,000 GTD ($1,422,568 GTD)

Event Winners

Viktor Shegay

Viktor Shegay

EAPT Grand Final Main Event

Prize: RUB0

Hand:

Sergey Kurlovich

Sergey Kurlovich

Turbo Bounty

Prize: RUB0

Hand:

Maksim Arshinenkov

Maksim Arshinenkov

Academy Poker Cup

Prize: RUB0

Hand:

EAPT Grand Final Main Event

Place Name Country Prize
1 VIKTOR SHEGAY RUB8,554,800
2 DANIIL MAKSIMCHUK RUB5,472,000
3 DENIS KUSHNEROV RUB3,613,320
4 DMITRIY VITKIND RUB2,460,000
5 YURIY BRECHALOV RUB1,758,000
6 ALEXEY VANDYSHEV RUB1,301,400
7 NIKITA KUZNETSOV RUB1,002,000
8 ROMAN PERESYPKIN RUB807,600
9 VLADIMIR ROZHKOV RUB674,400
10 VLADISLAV SONTOEV RUB574,800
11 SERGEY ANANEV RUB574,800
12 ALEKSANDR DAVYDOV RUB498,600
13 ALEKSANDR BULDAKOV RUB498,600
14 ALEKSANDR BONDAREV RUB441,600
15 VIKTOR KHODORENKO RUB441,600
16 ILYA TYURIN RUB399,000
17 VARTAN MANUCHARYAN RUB399,000
18 YUNUS RUB360,900
19 ALEXEY PUGACHEV RUB360,900
20 SERGEY LOMAKIN RUB360,900
21 MIKHAIL GALITSKIY RUB332,400
22 KONSTANTIN NIKULIN RUB332,400
23 RUDOLF DOMIN RUB332,400
24 DEMIS VASILOV RUB304,200
25 ANTON KOMAROV RUB304,200
26 IVAN SOSHNIKOV RUB304,200
27 IVAN ZABIYAKIN RUB275,400
28 ARTEM SOLOVYEV RUB275,400
29 GURGEN MKHITARYAN RUB275,400
30 GLEB TREMZIN RUB275,400
31 ROMAN MAKARENKO RUB275,400
32 VADIM KUVSHYNOV RUB251,700
33 VLADIMIR PILYAVSKIY RUB251,700
34 VADIM LIPOVKA RUB251,700
35 JESSE DYLAN ROSEN RUB251,700
36 SERGEY STEPANOV RUB232,800
37 MAXIM KHOLODILOV RUB232,800
38 ILDAR BADERTDINOV RUB232,800
39 OLEKSANDR SANDULOV RUB232,800
40 ARTEM MATVEEV RUB232,800
41 SERGEY VERHOTUROV RUB232,800
42 RUSTEM YUSUPOV RUB232,800
43 MIKHAIL FEDCHENKO RUB232,800
44 MIKHAIL SUY RUB232,800
45 ANDREY PATEICHUK RUB213,600
46 MIKHAIL IVANOV RUB213,600
47 SERGEY CHERNIAVSKII RUB213,600
48 MIKHAIL SEMIN RUB213,600
49 VITALIY PANKOV RUB213,600
50 ALEKSEY ISTOMIN RUB213,600
51 SAMVEL MKRTYCHIAN RUB213,600
52 YURIY SIMONOV RUB213,600
53 DMITRIY SHUTENKO RUB213,600
54 ANATOLIY FILONENKO RUB194,700
55 ARKADI HOVHANNISYAN RUB194,700
56 HLIB KOVTUNOV RUB194,700
57 SERGEY PUSTOBAEV RUB194,700
58 RINAT TULEPBERGENOV RUB194,700
59 VAHRAM AFANDYAN RUB194,700
60 KIRILL AGAPOV RUB194,700
61 MIKHAIL GLUSHANKOV RUB194,700
62 OLEG KOVALEVSKY RUB194,700
63 NIKOLAY LAGODA RUB180,600
64 ANDREY ZHIRNOV RUB180,600
65 PAVEL POLEZHAY RUB180,600
66 KIRYL RADZIVONAU RUB180,600
67 SERGEY EVSTAFEEV RUB180,600
68 ALEXANDER ZUBOV RUB180,600
69 ANDREY BELOUSOV RUB180,600
70 ALEKSEY RUZHIKOV RUB180,600
71 KAREN ARUTYUNYAN RUB180,600
72 ALEXSANDR GUKOV RUB166,200
73 GEORGIY FILIPPOVICH RUB166,200
74 LEONID ORMAN RUB166,200
75 SEDRAK BAGDASARYAN RUB166,200
76 RUFAT BEKHBUDOV RUB166,200
77 RUSLAN ESOV RUB166,200
78 ARMAN BEZHANYAN RUB166,200
79 ARMEN KHACHATRYAN RUB166,200
80 ALEKSANDR DENISOV RUB166,200
81 SERGEY EM RUB151,800
82 VYACHESLAV PAK RUB151,800
83 ALEXANDR KHARKOV RUB151,800
84 GEORGE KATO RUB151,800
85 ANDREY MALYSHEV RUB151,800
86 VITALIY LI RUB151,800
87 EVGENIY CHERKASOV RUB151,800
88 MYKOLA KOSTYRKO RUB151,800
89 RUSLAN NESIEV RUB151,800
90 ROSTISLAV EVDOKIMOV RUB137,700
91 VLADIMIR SNIMSCHIKOV RUB137,700
92 OLEKSANDR SAI RUB137,700
93 YURIY KIM RUB137,700
94 ANDREI CHUSOVITIN RUB137,700
95 NIKOLAY FAL RUB137,700
96 VLADIMIR VARENCOV RUB137,700
97 VITALIY VOLOV RUB137,700
98 MUHTAR TAYSI RUB137,700
99 VLADIMIR LELGANT RUB128,400
100 EVGENIY BUKHARKOV RUB128,400
101 OLEG SHALAUMOV RUB128,400
102 DENIS KOPROV RUB128,400
103 MIKHAIL MAMONOV RUB128,400
104 EVGENIY VOZHZHOV RUB128,400
105 ROMAN TUTOYAN RUB128,400
106 RUSLAN ISAYEVICH RUB128,400
107 ANDREY BARANYUK RUB128,400

Turbo Bounty

Place Name Country Prize
1 KURLOVICH SERGEY RUB328,980
2 EGOROV SARYAL RUB240,000
3 SHEGAY VIKTOR RUB180,000
4 DEVYATOV DMITRIY RUB112,200
5 KORCHAGIN EVGENIY RUB80,100
6 KETLEROV MIKHAIL RUB61,500
7 YANCHENKO ALEKSANDR RUB48,000
8 Bagirov Sergey RUB40,200
9 FILIPPENKOVA TATIANA RUB33,900
10 ISAEV DMITRIY RUB30,000
11 MIKHNO STEPAN RUB30,000
12 ULMASKULOV VADIM RUB27,000
13 ANTONOV ARTEM RUB27,000
14 SHELUKHIN ALEXANDER RUB24,300
15 ARTAMONOV MAKSIM RUB24,300
16 Zamyatin Mikhail RUB22,500
17 VAINSHTEIN VIKTOR RUB22,500
18 ABDURAKHIMOV RUSLAN RUB20,700
19 KOMASHENKO PAVEL RUB20,700
20 BULDAKOV ALEKSANDR RUB20,700
21 BELOV SERGEY RUB19,200
22 CHERNIAVSKII SERGEY RUB19,200
23 Nuraev Roman RUB19,200

Academy Poker Cup

Place Name Country Prize
1 ARSHINENKOV MAXIM RUB389,340
2 ENIN ALEKSANDR RUB300,000
3 VALIULLIN RAZIF RUB190,500
4 AZIZBEKYAN EDUARD RUB132,000
5 KOGAN MICHAEL RUB95,400
6 TRETYAKOV SERGEY RUB73,500
7 BIKMAEV RUSLAN RUB57,600
8 RUSLANOV MIKHAIL RUB48,600
9 KULDYAYKIN IVAN RUB41,400
10 PELIKHOV ANDREY RUB37,500
11 GATAULLIN RUSLAN RUB37,500
12 LAGODA NIKOLAY RUB33,900
13 HERMONY PERRY RUB33,900
14 ZORIN ALEKSEI RUB31,200
15 PUZHAI EVGENIY RUB15,600
15 AMIRYAN MARAT RUB15,600