EAPT Minsk

EAPT Minsk

14th - 30th Jun 2018
$400,000 GTD

EAPT Minsk

EAPT Minsk

14th - 30th Jun 2018
$400,000 GTD

Event Winners

Main Event

Aleksandr Davydov

Main Event

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $53,025

High Roller

Garik Tamasyan

High Roller

Winners Prize: $17,800

Hyper-Turbo Deep Stack Bounty [$100 KO]

Vadzim Hrynkevich

Hyper-Turbo Deep Stack Bounty [$100 KO]

Winners Prize: $1,166

Deep Stack

Marina Hatskevich

Deep Stack

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $3,145

Minsk Poker Cup

Semyon Ahrafenin

Minsk Poker Cup

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $9,622

Turbo Deep Stack Bounty [$100 KO]

Kurmangazy Shaimuhanov

Turbo Deep Stack Bounty [$100 KO]

Winners Prize: $1,395

Academy Poker Cup

Konstantin Generalov

Academy Poker Cup

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $2,850

Pot Limit Omaha 8-Max Bounty [$100 KO]

Yernat Tumanshiyev

Pot Limit Omaha 8-Max Bounty [$100 KO]

Winners Prize: $1,205

Turbo Bounty [$100 KO]

Mikhail Pisarev

Turbo Bounty [$100 KO]

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $1243

Belarus Poker Cup

Ekaterina Fedyaeva

Belarus Poker Cup

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $11,867

Main Event Winner

avatar

Aleksandr Davydov

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $53,025

Place Name Country Prize
1 ALEKSANDR DAVYDOV $53,025
2 ANDREI KRYLOU $35,865
3 GAVRILOVICH JENYA $24,035
4 ORKHAN ALLAHVERDIYEV $16,625
5 VADZIM LIPAUKA $11,875
6 NIKOLAY EVDOKIMOV $9,215
7 MIKHAIL KETLEROV $7,200
8 ALEXSANDER SHELUKHIN $5,960
9 DENIS TITENSKIY $5,060
10 ZUYKOV ILYA $4,395
11 HODZDANKER VADZIM $4,395
12 IRINA ZHELEZNIAK $3,990
13 IHAR ZHYLINSKI $3,990
14 OLEG IVANOV $3,635
15 ANATOLII ZYRIN $3,635
16 KHABIBULLIN SALVAT $3,325
17 VALERIY KARABAN $3,325
18 GOR MUSINYAN $3,090
19 ANDREEV ANDREY $3,090
20 YURI MASLIANKOU $3,090
21 ALIAKSANDR HIRS $2,850
22 PAXYUTKIN ROMAN $2,850
23 ANTON AU $2,850
24 DENIS ZHOLOS $2,635
25 VLADIMIR LAPPO $2,635
26 MIKALAI ALEKSIAYEVICH $2,635
27 VIKTORIYA TARANOVA $2,445
28 ANDREY SURIN $2,445
29 ALEKSANDR MAKSIMOV $2,445
30 ZEKI SOYIRGAZ $2,445
31 YARILOV VIKTOR $2,445

High Roller Winner

avatar

Garik Tamasyan

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $17,800

Place Name Country Prize
1 TAMASYAN GARIK $17,800 Deal
2 ZYRIN ANATOLII $22,275 Deal
3 SAVENKOV ALEXEY $12,020
4 KRYLOU ANDREI $8,680
5 ASMOLOV TIMOFEIY $6,010

Hyper-Turbo Deep Stack Bounty [$100 KO] Winner

avatar

Vadzim Hrynkevich

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $1,166

Place Name Country Prize
1 HRYNKEVICH VADZIM $1,166
2 DZEMIDAU ARTUR $1,166
3 KHATSKEVICH MARYNA $665
4 KROKHMALIUK EKATERINA $465
5 ZHOLOS DENIS $325
6 ABRAMENKO TATIANA $245

Deep Stack Winner

avatar

Marina Hatskevich

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $3,145

Place Name Country Prize
1 KHATSKEVICH MARYNA $3,145
2 SERGIENKO VOLODIMIR $3,145
3 ILLIASHENKO SERHII $1,860
4 GENERALOV KONSTANTIN $1,295
5 FEDOTOV ANTON $900
6 TSERASHONAK ALIAKSANDR $675
7 CHIZHIKOV VLADISLAV $250

Minsk Poker Cup Winner

avatar

Semyon Ahrafenin

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $9,622

Place Name Country Prize
1 AHRAFENIN SIAMION $9,622
2 BARANSKI SERGEY $6,625
3 DANILIUK SIARHEI $4,520
4 ALEKSIAYEVICH MIKALAI $3,130
5 MUSINYAN GOR $2,270
6 LOZOVSKY ILYA $1,745
7 HRYNKEVICH VADZIM $1,365
8 CHORNY VASIL $1,155
9 HANAKOU ALIAKSEI $980
10 KLOPOTOK MAKSYM $850
11 KLIASHTORNY ALIAKSANDR $850
12 TIMASHOU IHAR $770
13 KAC DAVYD $770
14 SERGIENKO VOLODIMIR $700
15 PISARENKO MAKSIM $700
16 LEPIN KIRILL $655
17 NOVIKOVA LILIYA $655
18 GENERALOV KONSTANTIN $610
19 EVDOKIMOV NIKOLAY $610
20 FURASH LEONID $610

Turbo Deep Stack Bounty [$100 KO] Winner

avatar

Kurmangazy Shaimuhanov

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $1,395

Place Name Country Prize
1 SHAIMUKHANOV KURMANGAZY $1,395
2 INEDERKIN ANTON $975
3 ZHOLOS DENIS $655
4 ILLIASHENKO SERHII $450
5 SENIN KIRILL $300
6 SERGIENKO VOLODIMIR $215
7 SULTANOV ILGIZAR $210

Academy Poker Cup Winner

avatar

Konstantin Generalov

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $2,850

Place Name Country Prize
1 GENERALOV KONSTANTIN $2,850 Deal
2 NAZARIAN GRAIR $2,700 Deal
3 DOROSHKEVICH VLADIMIR $2,700 Deal
4 SERGIENKO VOLODIMIR $1,205
5 TITENSKIY DENIS $860
6 ZHYHARAU ULADZIMIR $660
7 KOTLIAR ANTON $515
8 KOLESEN MIKHAIL $430
9 USKHOPAU PAVEL $360
10 KHATSKEVICH MARYNA $315
11 ZHOLOS DENIS $315
12 SHELUKHIN ALEXSANDER $285
13 SIARKUTSYEU VIACHASLAU $285
14 KHUDYSHYN ANTON $260
15 MIKITSENKA ALEH $260
16 STSELMASHOK ANTON $240
17 SEROV IURII $240
18 BURTSEV ALEXANDR $220
19 STSEFANOVICH YAUHENI $220
20 TUMANSHIYEV YERNAT $220
21 BEZHALEU YAUHENI $205
22 TAMASYAN GARIK $205
23 PIVAVARAU VADZIM $205
24 KHAMLIAK YURY $190
25 SHELEHOU VASILI $190
26 SNAIDER ABRAM $190

Pot Limit Omaha 8-Max Bounty [$100 KO] Winner

avatar

Yernat Tumanshiyev

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $1,205

Place Name Country Prize
1 TUMANSHIYEV YERNAT $1,205
2 IZOTOV PAVEL $860
3 KULETOV RADIK $620
4 PORCHUK IGOR $445
5 SERGIENKO VOLODIMIR $314

Turbo Bounty [$100 KO] Winner

avatar

Mikhail Pisarev

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $1243

Place Name Country Prize
1 PISAREV MIKHAIL $1,243
2 BURTSEV ALEXANDR $1,045
3 IVANOV EVGENIY $650
4 ZHYHARAU ULADZIMIR $455
5 SAYKO DMITRY $315
6 KABANOV ANDREY $240

Belarus Poker Cup Winner

avatar

Ekaterina Fedyaeva

Winning Hand:

Winners Prize: $11,867

Place Name Country Prize
1 FEDYAEVA EKATERINA $11,867 Deal
2 SHELVKHIN ALEXSANDER $10,763 Deal
3 KRYLOU ANDREI $6,580
4 MUSINYAN GOR $4,550
5 TAMASYAN GARIK $3,300
6 MERKUL ALIAKSANDR $2,540
7 GROMOV DMITRIY $1,980
8 TATARKIN SERGEY $1,685
9 YURIN ALEXEY $1,425
10 GUTYI MYKHAILO $1,240
11 VYSKREBENTCEV IGOR $1,240
12 ZHEGLOVA TATIYANA $1,125
13 KLIASHTORNY ALIAKSANDR $1,125
14 SHALAEV DANIIL $1,020
15 LAPPO VLADIMIR $1,020
16 BERINOV ANDREY $955
17 ANTONAU ANTON $955
18 RATSKO DZMITRY $890
19 NOVIKOVA LILIYA $890
20 YANGIROV AZAMAT $890
View Partner Casino Buy-Ins